4th Grade Girls |
|||
Number |
Player Name |
Team |
Certificate |
25 |
Mary Grace Bohne |
Brookfield East Spartans |
|
35 |
Jasmin Heuer |
Fall Creek Crickets |
|
6 |
Kennedy Tumm |
Fall Creek Crickets |
|
3 |
Georgia Acompanado |
Greenfield JR. Hawks |
|
11 |
Karly Meredith |
Kaukauna Ghosts |
|
|
Entire Team |
Laconia |
|
6 |
Sophia Vetta |
Merton |
|
14 |
Kora Glynn |
Monona Grove |
|
33 |
Ella Owen |
Oak Creek White |
|
41 |
Amy Terrian |
Pewaukee Pirates |
5th Grade Girls |
|||
Number |
Player Name |
Team |
Certificate |
11 |
Erica Bub |
Arrowhead Red |
|
5 |
Grace Coraggio |
Brookfield Central Junior Lancers |
|
11 |
Natalie Meaux |
Franklin Sabers |
|
|
Entire Team |
Greenfield Hawks Green |
|
|
Entire Team |
Hortonville Polar Bears |
|
10 |
Abbey Inda |
Monona Grove |
|
23 |
Brooklyn Tortorice |
Monona Grove |
|
2 |
Riley Dunham |
South Milwaukee Rockets |
|
|
Entire Team |
Xavier Hawks |
|
31 |
Lily Campbell | Milton Hawks | |
13 |
Tess Wiczek |
Whitnall |
6th Grade Girls - Tier I |
|||
Number |
Player Name |
Team |
Certificate |
|
Entire Team |
Brillion Lions |
|
15 |
Allison Wettstein |
De Pere Redbirds |
|
23 |
Laney Havlovitz |
Seymour Thunder |
|
21 |
Kya Gahiji |
Sheboygan South JR. Red Wings |
|
25 |
Antionique Auston |
Sun Prairie Cardinals |
|
3 |
Avree Antony |
Sun Prairie Cardinals |
|
24 |
Bella Samz |
Wausau West |
|
|
Team | Muskego Warriors |
6th Grade Girls - Tier II |
|||
Number |
Player Name |
Team |
Certificate |
3 |
Abby Thompson |
Blair-Taylor |
|
24 |
Sophia Langille |
Fond Du Lac |
|
23 |
Amayiah Neilon |
Greenfield Hawks |
|
3 |
Michelle Certain |
Greenfield Hawks |
|
13 |
Kyla Christnovich |
Holmen Vikings |
|
17 |
Lillie Tabor | Brookfield East | |
24 |
Makenna Forde | Prairie du Chien | |
20 |
Teagan Radloff | Prairie du Chien | |
21 |
Mya Hartjes | Grafton |
7th Grade Girls |
|||
Number |
Player Name |
Team |
Certificate |
8 |
Kaitlyn Keesler |
Franklin Sabers-Black |
|
23 |
Emilie Wizner |
Germantown |
|
34 |
Jessica Mehalko |
Greenfield Hawks |
|
22 |
Emma Lebeck |
Hortonville Polar Bears |
|
32 |
Kamy Peppler |
Hortonville Polar Bears |
|
|
Entire Team |
Kimberly Papermakers |
|
10 |
Saige Radke |
Milton Red Hawks |
|
33 |
Devyn Schmeling |
Onalaska Suns |
|
|
Entire Team | Sun Prairie Cardinals |
8th Grade Girls - Tier I |
|||
Number |
Player Name |
Team |
Certificate |
13 |
Isabella Halcomb |
Franklin Sabers |
|
17 |
Carley Duffney |
Green Bay Preble |
|
12 |
Sophia Jonas |
Hudson Raiders |
|
34 |
Madison Schreiber |
Kimberly Papermakers |
|
44 |
Kiara Schmidt |
Kimberly Papermakers |
|
|
Entire Team |
Lake Mills |
|
40 |
Grace Schmidt |
Lakeside Jr. Warriors |
|
21 |
Lauren Paulsen |
Lakeside Jr. Warriors |
|
|
Entire Team | Milton | |
1 |
Mara McAdams |
Mukwonago |
|
3 |
Olivia Osborn |
Waukesha North |
|
15 |
Kaylee Frey |
Winnebago Lutheran Academy |
8th Grade Girls - Tier II |
|||
Number |
Player Name |
Team |
Certificate |
20 |
Sophie Van De Yacht |
Bay Port Pirates |
|
10 & 11 |
Abbi & Ashley Olson |
Columbus Lady Cards |
|
|
Entire Team |
Greenfield Hawks |
|
2 |
Olivia Breunig |
Sauk Prairie |
|
23 |
Kate Hosking |
Slinger Swish |
|
42 |
Ramsey McGrew |
Slinger Swish |
4th Grade Boys |
|||
Number |
Player Name |
Team |
Certificate |
22 |
Blake Nuss |
Arrowhead Tomahawks |
|
33 |
Anthony Rise |
Brookfield Central |
|
55 |
Rhett Hlavacka |
Fond Du Lac |
|
10 |
Matt Maciejewski |
Franklin Sabers |
|
23 |
Tyler Hertel |
Franklin Sabers |
|
10 |
Ryan Thistle |
Grafton |
|
|
Entire Team |
Holmen Vikings |
|
13 |
Jonah Roehrig |
Kaukauna Ghosts |
|
8 |
Owen Grady |
Muskego Warriors |
|
23 |
T.J. Stuttley |
Onalaska Royal |
|
44 |
Bryce Ten Pas |
Sheboygan |
|
4 | Joey Daun | Sheboygan | |
2 |
Sam Powell |
Sussex Hamilton |
|
23 |
Ben Langebartels |
Wisconsin Lutheran JR. Vikings |
5th Grade Boys - Tier I |
|||
Number |
Player Name |
Team |
Certificate |
4 |
Drew Tomashek |
Ashwaubenon |
|
12 |
Eason Hurd |
Ashwaubenon |
|
|
Entire Team |
Franklin |
|
|
Entire Team |
Kimberly |
|
9 |
Aiden Krause |
Muskego |
|
23 |
Brady Corso |
Neenah |
|
3 |
Gavin Van Wie |
Waunakee |
|
1 |
Ayden Goll | Milton | |
20 |
T.J. Adams | Sussex Hamilton | |
3 |
Michael McNabb | Grafton |
5th Grade Boys - Tier II |
|||
Number |
Player Name |
Team |
Certificate |
3 |
Sam Ferge |
Fox Valley Lutheran |
|
4 |
Ethan Volz |
Germantown |
|
|
Entire Team |
Monona Grove |
|
11 |
Greg Pittner |
Sheboygan North |
|
2 |
Owen Stengel |
Sheboygan North |
|
11 |
Brady Bluhm | Brookfield Central | |
52 |
Jack Daugherty | Brookfield Central |
6th Grade Boys - Tier I |
|||
Number |
Player Name |
Team |
Certificate |
|
Entire Team |
Appleton North |
|
3 |
Drew Edmond |
Brookfield Central JR. Lancers |
|
24 |
John Kinziger |
De Pere Red |
|
20 |
Connor Pytleski |
Green Bay Southwest |
|
16 |
August Maurer |
Hortonville Junior Bears |
|
14 |
Jack Riley |
Kettle Moraine |
|
44 |
Isaac Dechant |
Kimberly Papermakers |
|
3 |
Boston Brindley |
La Crosse Central |
|
|
Entire Team |
Onalaska Royal |
|
22 |
Milan Momcilovic |
Pewaukee Pirates |
|
12 |
Logan Schill |
Pewaukee Pirates |
|
|
Entire Team |
Sun Prairie |
|
1 |
Kaden Kittleson |
Verona Wildcats |
6th Grade Boys - Tier II |
|||
Number |
Player Name |
Team |
Certificate |
24 |
Bradley Lyon |
Badger |
|
4 |
Mason Monarski |
Chippewa Falls |
|
|
Entire Team |
De Forest Norskies |
|
|
Entire Team |
Fond Du Lac Red |
|
34 |
Will Gardner |
Franklin |
|
34 |
Chase Norton |
Grafton Jr. Blackhawks |
|
21 |
Vidal Colon |
Grafton Jr. Blackhawks |
|
|
Entire Team |
Homestead |
|
|
Entire Team |
Kaukauna |
|
10 |
Jaeden Grade |
Laconia |
|
33 |
Reggie Buss |
Poynette |
|
1 |
Seeraj Suleiman |
West Allis |
|
12 |
Connor Hodnik |
Whitnall Falcons |
7th Grade Boys - Tier I |
|||
Number |
Player Name |
Team |
Certificate |
22 |
Ryan Leonard |
Arrowhead Red |
|
8 |
Tyler McBride |
Eau Claire Eagles |
|
23 |
Daniel Martens |
Franklin |
|
3 |
Jackson Paveletzke |
Kimberly |
|
33 |
Jackson Raasch |
Lake Country Lutheran |
|
34 |
Luke Haertle |
Lake Country Lutheran |
|
|
Entire Team |
Menomonee Falls |
|
24 |
Zach Steigenberger |
Neenah |
|
13 |
Josh Terrian |
Pewaukee |
|
10 |
Noah Howard |
Waukesha North |
|
3 |
Eli Michaelis |
Wauwatosa East Jr. Raiders |
|
1 |
Marcus Tomashek |
Ashwaubenon (A) |
|
30 |
Matt Imig |
Ashwaubenon (A) |
7th Grade Boys - Tier II |
|||
Number |
Player Name |
Team |
Certificate |
|
Entire Team |
Appleton North |
|
14 |
David Danforth III |
Green Bay Southwest |
|
12 |
Keegan Knutson |
Milton Wildcats |
|
24 |
Jack Campion |
Milton Wildcats |
|
24 |
Jordan Hibner |
Monona Grove |
|
4 |
Keegan King |
Notre Dame (A) |
|
1 |
Casey Verhagen |
Sheboygan Lutheran |
|
2 |
Robby Michael |
Sheboygan Lutheran |
|
30 |
Brady Bodart |
Valders Vikings |
7th Grade Boys - Tier III |
|||
Number |
Player Name |
Team |
Certificate |
50 |
Stephen Kopecky |
Evansville |
|
33 |
Trevor Bahrs |
Evansville |
|
|
Entire Team |
Germantown Hawks Blue |
|
3 |
Cooper Clague |
Grafton Jr. Hawks |
|
27 |
Ethan Ruggles |
Notre Dame (B) |
|
20 |
Michael Zidanic |
St. Jude Bobcats |
|
45 |
Connor Johansen |
Onalaska Royal |
|
5 |
Ayden Larson |
Onalaska Royal |
8th Grade Boys - Tier I |
|||
Number |
Player Name |
Team |
Certificate |
2 |
Ben Nau |
Brookfield Central |
|
24 |
David Joplin |
Brookfield Central |
|
24 |
Hayden Doyle |
Brookfield East |
|
60 |
Luke Pluemer |
Brookfield East |
|
5 |
William Dehn |
De Pere |
|
34 |
Elliot Harris |
Franklin Sabers Gold |
|
12 |
Jadon Melvin |
Hartford Union |
|
|
Entire Team |
Kimberly |
|
42 |
Kyle Yu |
Madison Memorial |
|
12 |
Colin Heckman |
Menomonee Falls |
|
21 |
Sam Kick |
Onalaska Royal |
|
|
Entire Team |
Sheboygan North |
|
|
Entire Team |
Superior Spartans |
|
14 |
Evan Roell | West Bend East | |
3 |
Nate Clemons |
Xavier Hawks |
8th Grade Boys - Tier II |
|||
Number |
Player Name |
Team |
Certificate |
99 |
Jordan Strohl |
Bay Port |
|
5 |
Dominic Voiland |
Grafton Jr. Hawks (A) |
|
24 |
Bryson Cague |
Grafton Jr. Hawks (A) |
|
|
Entire Team |
Green Bay Preble |
|
|
Entire Team |
Muskego Warriors |
|
|
Entire Team |
West Bend West Jr. Spartans |
|
9 |
Jayden Jackson |
Whitefish Bay |
8th Grade Boys - Tier III |
|||
Number |
Player Name |
Team |
Certificate |
|
Entire Team |
Chippewa Falls/Cardinal Hoops |
|
50 |
Hayden Rauls |
DeForest |
|
11 |
Brendan Schulz |
Fox Valley Lutheran |
|
33 |
Ryan Robillard |
Luxemburg-Casco |
|
20 |
Blake Yagodinski |
Luxemburg-Casco |
|
|
Entire Team |
McFarland Spartans |
|
20 |
Clay Mikalsen |
Monona Grove |
|
21 |
Aiden Sparkman |
Platteville Hillmen |
|
15 |
Ethan Parker |
West Allis Bucks |