7th Grade Boys - Tier I |
|||
# |
Name |
Team |
Certificate |
#15 |
Tyler Seidl |
Appleton East |
|
#32 | Michael Saddy | CMH | DOWNLOAD |
#12 | Ben Pritzl | Deforest | DOWNLOAD |
#3 | Auggie Benkowski | De Pere | |
#4 | Dax Becker | Green Bay Preble | DOWNLOAD |
#8 | Blake Przybylski | Hortonville Black | DOWNLOAD |
#23 | Nyzire Carter | Jr Raiders Red | DOWNLOAD |
#35 | Theo Bond | Jr Raiders Red | DOWNLOAD |
Christian Hogan | Kettle Moraine | DOWNLOAD | |
#10 | Beckett Hermus | Kimberly-Weso | DOWNLOAD |
#22 | Cain Krueger | Muskego Red | DOWNLOAD |
#11 | Tavian Munroe | Sun Prairie East | DOWNLOAD |
Entire Team | Wi Lutheran | DOWNLOAD |
7th Grade Boys - Tier II |
|||
# |
Name |
Team |
Certificate |
#29 |
Matthew Stoltz |
Appleton North
|
|
#32 | Evan Ehrfurth | Ashwaubenon | DOWNLOAD |
#11 | Jenner Wellman | Lake Mills | DOWNLOAD |
#23 | Charlie Vogel | Lake Mills | DOWNLOAD |
#10 | Xavier John | Menasha Bluejays | DOWNLOAD |
Entire Team | Monona Grove | DOWNLOAD | |
#21 | Jayden Jackson | Monona Grove | DOWNLOAD |
#15 | Evan Kusta | Slinger Red | DOWNLOAD |
Kobe Humphrey | Sussex Hamilton | DOWNLOAD | |
Entire Team | Wi Lutheran | DOWNLOAD |
7th Grade Boys - Tier III |
|||
# |
Name |
Team |
Certificate |
33 | Owen Anderson | Ashwaubenon | DOWNLOAD |
#0 | Devan Dewalt | CMH | DOWNLOAD |
#5 |
Cian Meyer | Hortonville Red | DOWNLOAD |
#30 | Tommy Reuling | Mukwonago Blue | DOWNLOAD |
#5 | John Pepper | Mukwonago Ice | DOWNLOAD |
#21 | Jayden Birkholz | Valders Vikings | DOWNLOAD |
#42 | Mason Busakowski | West De Pere | DOWNLOAD |
#34 | Cadyn Reding | West Salem | DOWNLOAD |
Max Marek | Whitnall | DOWNLOAD | |
Layel Carson | Whitnall | DOWNLOAD |
7th Grade Boys - Tier IV |
|||
# |
Name |
Team |
Certificate |
33 | Owen Anderson | Ashwaubenon | DOWNLOAD |
#23 |
Quinn Olsen | De Pere | DOWNLOAD |
#23 | Carter Peeters | Little Chute | DOWNLOAD |
#22 | Peter Effa | Little Chute Mustangs | DOWNLOAD |
Brady Wendt | Mukwonago Gold | DOWNLOAD | |
#25 | Paxton McFarland | Sussex Hamilton White | DOWNLOAD |