CHAMPION

2nd Place

3rd Place

4th Place

Results

Boys
4th Grade

T
I
E
R

I

WISCONSIN LUTHERAN

Brookfield East

Tosa East

 

Kettle Moraine

Tier I
FINAL
RESULTS

All Tournament Team

T
I
E
R

II

NEW BERLIN WEST

New Berlin Eisenhower

Grafton

West Bend West

Tier II
FINAL
RESULTS

All Tournament Team

    CHAMPION 2nd Place 3rd Place 4th Place RESULTS

Boys
5th Grade

T
I
E
R

I

BROOKFIELD CENTRAL

New Berlin Eisenhower

Sussex-Hamilton


De Pere

Tier I
FINAL
RESULTS

All Tournament Team

T
I
E
R

II


WISCONSIN LUTHERAN

Kimberly

New Berlin West

Brookfield Central

Tier II
FINAL
RESULTS

All Tournament Team

    CHAMPION 2nd Place 3rd Place 4th Place RESULTS

Boys
6th Grade

T
I
E
R

I

FREEDOM

Muskego Red

Kimberly

Xavier

Tier I
FINAL
RESULTS

All Tournament Team

T
I
E
R

II

KAUKAUNA

New Berlin West

New Berlin Eisenhower

Kenosha St. Joe

Tier II
FINAL
RESULTS

All Tournament Team

 

 

CHAMPION

2nd Place

3rd Place

4th Place

Results

Boys
7th Grade

T
I
E
R

I

BROOKFIELD EAST

Whitnall

Bayport

Middleton Red

Tier I
FINAL
RESULTS

All Tournament Team

T
I
E
R

II

NEW BERLIN WEST GOLD

Burlington

New Berlin Eisenhower Purple

Hortonville

Tier II
FINAL
RESULTS

All Tournament Team

T
I
E
R

III

GRAFTON

Shoreland

Waterford

Pewaukee Red

Tier III
FINAL
RESULTS

All Tournament Team

T
I
E
R

IV

KENOSHA ST. JOE

Whitefish Bay

Waupun

Appleton East

Tier IV
FINAL
RESULTS

All Tournament Team

    CHAMPION 2nd Place 3rd Place 4th Place RESULTS

Boys
8th Grade

T
I
E
R

I

WISCONSIN LUTHERAN

Brookfield East

Pewaukee

De Pere

Tier I
FINAL
RESULTS

All Tournament Team

T
I
E
R

II

MONONA GROVE

Kettle Moraine Navy

Oconomowoc

Waunakee

Tier II
FINAL
RESULTS

All Tournament Team

T
I
E
R

III

APPLETON NORTH

Sussex Red

Kettle Moraine Lutheran

New Berlin West Gold

Tier III
FINAL
RESULTS

All Tournament Team

T
I
E
R

IV

HOWARDS GROVE

Sussex White

Holmen Maroon

Menomonee Falls

Tier IV
FINAL
RESULTS

All Tournament Team

    CHAMPION 2nd Place 3rd Place 4th Place RESULTS

Girls
4th
Grade

 

XAVIER

Muskego Black

Neenah

New Berlin West

FINAL
RESULTS

All Tournament Team

    CHAMPION 2nd Place 3rd Place 4th Place RESULTS

 

Girls
5th
Grade

T
I
E
R

I

KIMBERLY

Muskego Black

Wisconsin Lutheran

Tosa West

Tier I
FINAL
RESULTS

All Tournament Team

T
I
E
R

II

MIDDLETON

Oshkosh West

Badger

Kaukauna

Tier II
FINAL
RESULTS

All Tournament Team

    CHAMPION 2nd Place 3rd Place 4th Place RESULTS

Girls
6th
Grade

T
I
E
R

I

WISCONSIN LUTHERAN

Appleton North

Hortonville

Muskego Black

Tier I
FINAL
RESULTS

All Tournament Team

T
I
E
R

II


XAVIER


Elkhorn


Greenfield


Oshkosh West

Tier II
FINAL
RESULTS

All Tournament Team

    CHAMPION 2nd Place 3rd Place 4th Place RESULTS

 

Girls
7th
Grade

T
I
E
R

I

PEWAUKEE

Xavier

Tosa East

Brookfield Central

Tier I
FINAL
RESULTS

All Tournament Team

T
I
E
R

II


OOSTBURG


New Berlin West


West De Pere


New Berlin Eisenhower

Tier II
FINAL
RESULTS

All Tournament Team

    CHAMPION 2nd Place 3rd Place 4th Place RESULTS

Girls
8th
Grade

T
I
E
R

I


MERTON


West De Pere


Laconia


Muskego Black

Tier I
FINAL
RESULTS

All Tournament Team

T
I
E
R

II


MERTON


Slinger Swish


Greenfield


Sheboygan Lutheran

Tier II
FINAL
RESULTS

All Tournament Team