CHAMPION

2nd Place

3rd Place

4th Place

Results

Boys
4th Grade

T
I
E
R

I

MUSKEGO

Whitefish Bay

Mukwonago

Xavier

Tier I
FINAL
RESULTS

All Tournament Team

T
I
E
R

II

SHEBOYGAN NORTH

Pewaukee Black

Kohler

Woodland

Tier II
FINAL
RESULTS

All Tournament Team

    CHAMPION 2nd Place 3rd Place 4th Place RESULTS

Boys
5th Grade

T
I
E
R

I

GERMANTOWN

De Pere Red

Brookfield
Central


Appleton
North

Tier I
FINAL
RESULTS

All Tournament Team

T
I
E
R

II

KENOSHA
ST. JOSEPH


New Berlin West

Marquette


Brookfield East

Tier II
FINAL
RESULTS

All Tournament Team

T
I
E
R

III

BURLINGTON

Xavier

Germantown

Cedarburg

Tier III
FINAL
RESULTS

All Tournament Team

    CHAMPION 2nd Place 3rd Place 4th Place RESULTS

Boys
6th Grade

T
I
E
R

I

MADISON EAST

De Pere Red

Sheboygan North


Pewaukee Black

Tier I
FINAL
RESULTS

All Tournament Team

T
I
E
R

II

KETTLE MORAINE

Fort Atkinson

Verona

Hortonville Red

Tier II
FINAL
RESULTS

All Tournament Team

T
I
E
R

III

ASHWAUBENON

Stoughton
Richter

Kingsford

Janesville
Swish

Tier III
FINAL
RESULTS

All Tournament Team

 

 

CHAMPION

2nd Place

3rd Place

4th Place

Results

Boys
7th Grade

T
I
E
R

I

WISCONSIN LUTHERAN

Kettle Moraine Navy

Ashwaubenon

Kimberly

Tier I
FINAL
RESULTS

All - Tournament Team

T
I
E
R

II

ONALASKA

Madison East

Monona Grove

Lake Country Lutheran

Tier II
FINAL
RESULTS

All - Tournament Team

T
I
E
R

III

PLYMOUTH

Menomonee Falls

Fox Valley Lutheran

Notre Dame

Tier III
FINAL
RESULTS

All - Tournament Team

T
I
E
R

IV

SHEBOYGAN LUTHERAN

Kettle Moraine Lutheran

Oregon

Ozaukee

Tier IV
FINAL
RESULTS

All - Tournament Team

    CHAMPION 2nd Place 3rd Place 4th Place RESULTS

Boys
8th Grade

T
I
E
R

I

DE PERE RED

Pewaukee

Xavier

La Crosse
Central

Tier I
FINAL
RESULTS

All- Tournament Team

T
I
E
R

II

ONALASKA

Shawano

Hortonville

Brookfield Central

Tier II
FINAL
RESULTS

All - Tournament Team

T
I
E
R

III

D.C. EVEREST

Kenosha
St. Joseph

Tosa East

Eau Claire

Tier III
FINAL
RESULTS

All - Tournament Team

T
I
E
R

IV

OAK CREEK

Waupun

Bay Port Blue

Stoughton

Tier IV
FINAL
RESULTS

All - Tournament Team

    CHAMPION 2nd Place 3rd Place 4th Place RESULTS

Girls
4th
Grade

 

KIMBERLY

Laconia

Muskego

Beaver Dam

FINAL
RESULTS

All Tournament Team

    CHAMPION 2nd Place 3rd Place 4th Place RESULTS

 

Girls
5th
Grade

T
I
E
R

I

PEWAUKEE

Xavier

La Crosse Central

Appleton East

Tier I
FINAL
RESULTS

All Tournament Team

T
I
E
R

II

WAUNAKEE

Sun Prairie

West De Pere

Greendale

Tier II
FINAL
RESULTS

All Tournament Team

    CHAMPION 2nd Place 3rd Place 4th Place RESULTS

Girls
6th
Grade

 

LACONIA

West De Pere

Merton

Sussex-Hamilton

FINAL
RESULTS

All Tournament Team

    CHAMPION 2nd Place 3rd Place 4th Place RESULTS

 

Girls
7th
Grade

T
I
E
R

I

KIMBERLY

Franklin Black

Notre Dame

Beaver Dam

Tier I
FINAL
RESULTS

All Tournament Team

T
I
E
R

II


MUKWONAGO


Slinger Swish


Onalaska Suns


Grafton

Tier II
FINAL
RESULTS

All Tournament Team

    CHAMPION 2nd Place 3rd Place 4th Place RESULTS

Girls
8th
Grade

T
I
E
R

I


SUN PRAIRIE


Oak Creek


Greenfield


Freedom

Tier I
FINAL
RESULTS

All Tournament Team

T
I
E
R

II


PRAIRIE DU CHIEN


Greendale


Homestead


Appleton East

Tier II
FINAL
RESULTS

All Tournament Team