CHAMPION 2nd Place 3rd Place 4th Place Results

Boys
4th Grade

T
I
E
R

I

MIDDLETON


Muskego


Germantown


Wisconsin Lutheran

TIER I
FINAL RESULTS

ALL-TOURNAMENT
TEAM

T
I
E
R

II

NEW BERLIN EISENHOWER

New Berlin West

Grafton

Xavier

TIER II
FINAL RESULTS

ALL-TOURNAMENT
TEAM

    CHAMPION 2nd Place 3rd Place 4th Place Results

Boys
5th Grade

T
I
E
R

I


DE PERE


Madison East


Wisconsin Lutheran


Neenah

TIER I
FINAL RESULTS

ALL-TOURNAMENT
TEAM

T
I
E
R

II


BAY PORT


Xavier


Sussex-Hamilton


Platteville

TIER II
FINAL RESULTS

ALL-TOURNAMENT
TEAM

    CHAMPION 2nd Place 3rd Place 4th Place Results

Boys
6th Grade

T
I
E
R

I

KETTLE MORAINE

Franklin


Ashwaubenon

Kimberly

TIER I
FINAL RESULTS

ALL-TOURNAMENT
TEAM

T
I
E
R

II

WEST BEND EAST


De Pere White

Milwaukee Lutheran


Onalaska

TIER II
FINAL RESULTS

ALL-TOURNAMENT
TEAM

    CHAMPION 2nd Place 3rd Place 4th Place Results

Boys
7th
Grade

T
I
E
R

I


PEWAUKEE


De Pere



Xavier


Sun Prairie

TIER I FINAL RESULTS

ALL-TOURNAMENT
TEAM

T
I
E
R

II


BROOKFIELD
CENTRAL


Franklin


Greenfield Hawks


Kettle Moraine

TIER II FINAL RESULTS

ALL-TOURNAMENT
TEAM

T
I
E
R

III


D.C. EVEREST


Bay Port Blue


Notre Dame


Chippewa Falls

TIER III FINAL RESULTS

ALL-TOURNAMENT
TEAM

    CHAMPION 2nd Place 3rd Place 4th Place Results

Boys
8th
Grade

T
I
E
R

I


PEWAUKEE


Menomonee Falls


Lake Country Lutheran


Waunakee

TIER I FINAL RESULTS

ALL-TOURNAMENT
TEAM

T
I
E
R

II


LUXEMBURG-CASCO


Brookfield Central Blue


De Pere


Eau Claire

TIER II FINAL RESULTS

ALL-TOURNAMENT
TEAM

T
I
E
R

III


WEST DE PERE


Monona Grove


Onalaska Royal


Fort Atkinson

TIER III FINAL RESULTS

ALL-TOURNAMENT
TEAM

T
I
E
R

IV

EVANSVILLE

Verona

Waukesha North

Grafton

TIER IV FINAL RESULTS

ALL-TOURNAMENT
TEAM

    CHAMPION 2nd Place
3rd Place  
4th Place Results

Girls
4th Grade

 


FALL CREEK


Waukesha West


La Crosse Central


Pewaukee

4TH GRADE
FINAL RESULTS

ALL-TOURNAMENT
TEAM

    CHAMPION 2nd Place 3rd Place 4th Place Results

Girls
5th Grade

 


LACONIA

West De Pere


Greenfield

Merton

5TH GRADE
FINAL RESULTS

ALL-TOURNAMENT
TEAM

    CHAMPION 2nd Place 3rd Place 4th Place Results

Girls
6th Grade

T
I
E
R

I


NOTRE DAME


Franklin Black


Monona Grove


Watertown

TIER I
FINAL RESULTS

ALL-TOURNAMENT
TEAM

T
I
E
R

II


WHITNALL


Hortonville

Germantown


Mukwonago

TIER II
FINAL RESULTS

ALL-TOURNAMENT
TEAM

    CHAMPION 2nd Place 3rd Place 4th Place Results

Girls
7th Grade

T
I
E
R

I


SUN PRAIRIE
(3-Time Badgerland Champions)


Verona


Brillion


Oak Creek Blue

TIER I
FINAL RESULTS

ALL-TOURNAMENT
TEAM

T
I
E
R

II

SEYMOUR

Prairie Du Chien

Sussex-Hamiltion

Blair-Taylor

TIER II
FINAL RESULTS

ALL-TOURNAMENT
TEAM

    Date Location Schedules 4th Place Results

Girls
8th Grade

T
I
E
R

I

HORTONVILLE
(4-Time Badgerland Champions)

Pewaukee

Reedsburg

Kimberly

TIER I
FINAL RESULTS

ALL-TOURNAMENT
TEAM

T
I
E
R

II


MONONA GROVE


Franklin


 

Xavier


Cedarburg

TIER II
FINAL RESULTS

ALL-TOURNAMENT
TEAM