CHAMPION 2nd Place 3rd Place 4th Place Results

Boys
4th Grade

 

SHEBOYGAN


Franklin


Sussex
Hamilton


Wisconsin
Lutheran

4th Grade
FINAL RESULTS

All-Tournament
Team

    CHAMPION 2nd Place 3rd Place 4th Place Results

Boys
5th Grade

T
I
E
R

I


TOSA EAST


Ashwaubenon


Kimberly


Pewaukee

Tier I
FINAL RESULTS

All-Tournament
Team

T
I
E
R

II


SHEBOYGAN NORTH


Brookfield Central Blue


Monona Grove


Germantown

Tier II
FINAL RESULTS

All-Tournament
Team

    Date Location Schedules Previews Lodging

Boys
6th Grade

T
I
E
R

I


PEWAUKEE


Appleton North


De Pere Red


Kimberly

Tier I
FINAL RESULTS

All-Tournament
Team

T
I
E
R

II


KAUKAUNA


Grafton


Cedarburg Orange


DeForest

Tier II
FINAL RESULTS

All-Tournament
Team

    CHAMPION 2nd Place 3rd Place 4th Place Results

Boys
7th
Grade

T
I
E
R

I


LAKE COUNTRY
LUTHERAN


Ashwaubenon


Kimberly


Pewaukee

Tier I
Final Results

All-Tournament
Team

T
I
E
R

II


MILTON


Sheboygan Lutheran


Appleton North


Xavier

Tier II
Final Results

All-Tournament
Team

T
I
E
R

III


EVANSVILLE


Onalaska


Oak Creek


Germantown

Tier III
Final Results

All-Tournament
Team

    CHAMPION 2nd Place 3rd Place 4th Place Results

Boys
8th
Grade

T
I
E
R

I


BROOKFIELD
CENTRAL


Brookfield East


Kimberly


De Pere

Tier I
Final Results

All-Tournament
Team

T
I
E
R

II


GRAFTON


West Bend West


Muskego


Whitefish Bay

Tier II
Final Results

All-Tournament
Team

T
I
E
R

III


LUXEMBURG-
CASCO


Cedarburg


Fox Valley Lutheran


West Allis

Tier III
Final Results

All-Tournament
Team

    CHAMPION 2nd Place
3rd Place  
4th Place Results

Girls
4th Grade

 


LACONIA


Fall Creek


Pewaukee


West De Pere

4th Grade
FINAL RESULTS

All-Tournament
Team

    CHAMPION 2nd Place 3rd Place 4th Place Results

Girls
5th Grade

 


MONONA GROVE


Xavier


Milton


Kaukauna

5th Grade
FINAL RESULTS

All-Tournament
Team

    CHAMPION 2nd Place 3rd Place 4th Place Results

Girls
6th Grade

T
I
E
R

I


SUN PRAIRIE


Brillion


Appleton North


Muskego

Tier I
FINAL RESULTS

All-Tournament
Team

T
I
E
R

II


GREENFIELD


Prairie Du Chien


Fond Du Lac


Blair-Taylor

Tier II
FINAL RESULTS

All-Tournament
Team

    CHAMPION 2nd Place 3rd Place 4th Place Results

Girls
7th Grade

 


HORTONVILLE
(3-Time Badgerland Champions)


Kimberly


New London


Germantown

7th Grade
FINAL RESULTS

All-Tournament
Team

    CHAMPION 2nd Place 3rd Place 4th Place Results

Girls
8th Grade

T
I
E
R

I


KIMBERLY


Lakeside
Lutheran


Franklin


Green Bay Preble

Tier I
FINAL RESULTS

All-Tournament
Team

T
I
E
R

II


SLINGER


Appleton North


Brookfield Central


Greenfield

Tier II
FINAL RESULTS

All-Tournament
Team